Exemption

Exemption List

 

 

1

DJABA

OTIKO

2

SACKEY

K.T ELIZABETH

3

AFEKU

ABLEMA CATHERINE

4

OSAFO-MAAFO

KOFI BOSOMPEM

5

MAHUNU

PETER

6

ANIM

CLIFFORD ALBERT EINSTEIN

7

FOSU-MENSAH

BENEDICTA YAYRA

8

KUKULA

VIDA AMI

9

AHOMKA-LINDSAY

ROBERT

10

ASARE

ALEX OSEI

11

BANGA

DAVID YAW

12

ABBEY

DANIEL

13

TOKU

PAUL

14

KWESI

C.M JOYCELYN

15

AKPABEH

ROSE ABLA WORLALI

16

KUDOR

EVANS KWADZO

17

OWUSU

DURAA

18

NYANKOM

ERNEST

19

OWURAKU

AIDOO WILLIAM

20

ADAM

MUSTAPHA

21

KOTEY

EZEKIEL NIKOI

22

KOTEY

PHILIP AMON

23

AKOSAH

PAUL

24

TABI

KWADWO ANTWI

25

HAGLA

DOMINIC MENSAH

26

ZANKAWAH

KORKORTIAKOR BABA SADIQUE

27

DORMAN

EVANS

28

AGBOZO

GABRIEL MENSAH

29

OPARE

EUNICE ERRAMA

30

HAMMAH

EDITH

31

KUMPALEY

CHRISTOPH KOFI

32

NAADU LARYEA

CYNTHIA

33

FYNN-WILLIAMS

AGNES

34

TEYE

LETICIA

35

ABDYUL-LATIF

ALHAJI ADIA

36

OBENG

PATRICK

37

SEKYI

ATO

38

GAKPAVI

Y. WINFRED

39

ANSAH

OWUSU SUZANA

40

GYABAAH

MENSAH ERIC

41

OPOKU

JENNIS

42

MOHENU

KAI ELEANOR MOHENU

43

QUANSAH

OBO BENJAMIN

44

BOATENG

COONLEY PAUL

45

ARMAH

LOVEJOY ALEX

46

QUARTEY

KUTORKOR JULIANA

47

KPEGLO

DAVID ATSU

48

DUAMROH

GEORGE 

49

BENNI

AKOTUAH MICHAEL

50

OPARE

ERRAMA EUNICE

51

BRENYAH

ANANE ERIC

52

ASARE-PEASAH (MRS.)

YAA OFORIWAA

53

ARYEE

REUBEN JEREMY

54

APPIAH

ALEX KWAME

55

ZAKARIA

HAMZA MOHAMMED

56

ADDY

SYLVIA

57

DINAH

ENYAABA AGGREY

58

KISSI

KWAME DANKWA

59

NAMBE

ANYAGIBA EDMUND

60

ADDO

ANIM SAMUEL

61

ASARE

GLADYS

62

QUARSHIE

CHRISTOPHER

63

GOBBO

EMMANUEL

64

ISSAH

ALHASSAN BENONE

65

CHARWAY

NEHAM ADJABENG

66

OMANE

CLEMENT

67

FUGAR

SYLVIA

68

AKOTIBE

EMMANUEL KOFI

69

IMPRAIM

CHARLOTTE ARABA

70

KYEI

ROSEMARY

71

AYENU

FRANCIS

72

OPARE ADDO

PHILIP OHENE

73

ATUNAH

DICKSON DERRICK

74

DE-SOSOO

JEMIMA ANITA

75

DONKOH

JOHN

76

AMOAKO

AUGUSTINE DERY

77

MORTEY

EMMANUEL B.

78

ADJEI NYARKO

SANDRA

79

AKUAMOAH

OLIVER ATSU KORBLA

80

ASARE-PEASAH

YAA OFORIWAH

81

APPIAH AMPONSAH

AKOSUA

82

TAWIAH

KWAME

83

OBENG-DANQUAH

CASTRO

84

ADJEI

EMMANUEL PHILIP

85

ANNANG

ADDOQUAYE

86

TAWIAH

JOSEPH

87

GHANSAH

ALHASSAN KOBINA

88

BOISEN

ABIGAIL

89

ADDO

DANIEL ABOAGYE

90

KORLEY

JOHN TEYE

91

ADU

NANA MEISU

92

TAWIAH

JOSEPH

93

LARYEA

GLORIA AFOLEY

94

FII OCHIL

ALBERT

95

KWOFIE

ERNEST

96

NORTEYE

FRANK

97

LARTEY

ESTHER LARTECHOE

98

AFEAFA KUDJOE

GRACE-MAY

99

OWUSU-ACHEAW

AGNES

100

MR. CLAUDIUS

EFUI TAMAKLOE

101

SOWATEY-NTIRI

SHEILA

102

MR. BEDIAKO

SOLOMON ONWONA

103

THOMPSON

TETTEY MICHAEL

104

DOKU

SAMUEL

105

DUKU

EVANS

106

ASEIDU

KENNETH

107

ODOOM

ISHMAEL WILLIAM KWEKU

108

AMANKWAH

SAMUEL

109

AMPONSAH-KOMATSI

ERNEST

get inspired

Barimayena is farming community in the Atwima Mponua District of the Ashanti Region that has benefitted immensely from the National Service Scheme. It was in this remote community that a young volunteer initiated a journey that promised to leave footprints in the sands of the history of the community..